ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 13:15:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MB SHTS PASS (54398)
MORADABAD to SAMBAHAL HATIM SARAI
MB SHTS PASS (54398)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MB SHTS PASS (54398)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MBMORADABADSource12:40 (Day 1)0
2MCVMACHARYA12:53 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)8
3FRDFARHEDI H13:03 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)11
4KDKUNDARKHI13:12 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)18
5RJKRAJA KA SAHASPR13:30 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)24
6SPBSONEKHPUR H14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)32
7HZNHAZRATNAGAR H14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)35
8SRMPSIRSI MUKHDUMPUR14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)38
9SHTSSAMBAHAL HATIM SARAI15:00 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :