ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Jun-2017 17:42:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KRJ MTC PASS (54401)
KHURJA JN to MEERUT CITY
KRJ MTC PASS (54401)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KRJ MTC PASS (54401)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KRJKHURJA JNSource06:15 (Day 1)0
2KJYKHURJA CITY06:23 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)6
3MOMMAMAN06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)15
4BSCBULANDSHAHR06:50 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)22
5BARLBARAL07:05 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)34
6CHWTCHAPRAWAT H07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)39
7GLHGULAOTHI07:22 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)44
8HZRHAFIZPUR07:35 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)54
9HPUHAPUR07:55 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)63
10KALIKAILI08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)70
11KXKKHARKHAUDA08:52 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)76
12CXACHANDSARA H09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)82
13NRNRNURNAGAR H09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)87
14MTCMEERUT CITY09:35 (Day 1)Destination92
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :