ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 09:25:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MTC KRJ PASS (54402)
MEERUT CITY to KHURJA JN
MTC KRJ PASS (54402)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
Train Schedule: MTC KRJ PASS (54402)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MTCMEERUT CITYSource05:25 (Day 1)0
2NRNRNURNAGAR H05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)5
3CXACHANDSARA H05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)10
4KXKKHARKHAUDA06:00 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)16
5KALIKAILI06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)22
6HPUHAPUR06:40 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)29
7HZRHAFIZPUR07:46 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)38
8GLHGULAOTHI08:00 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)48
9CHWTCHAPRAWAT H08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)52
10BARLBARAL08:21 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)58
11BSCBULANDSHAHR08:38 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)70
12MOMMAMAN08:53 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)77
13KJYKHURJA CITY09:03 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)86
14KRJKHURJA JN09:25 (Day 1)Destination92
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :