ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 18:02:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KRJ MTC PASS (54403)
KHURJA JN to MEERUT CITY
KRJ MTC PASS (54403)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
Train Schedule: KRJ MTC PASS (54403)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KRJKHURJA JNSource12:55 (Day 1)0
2KJYKHURJA CITY13:05 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)6
3MOMMAMAN13:18 (Day 1)13:19 (Day 1)15
4BSCBULANDSHAHR13:43 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)22
5BARLBARAL14:03 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)34
6CHWTCHAPRAWAT H14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)39
7GLHGULAOTHI14:22 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)44
8HZRHAFIZPUR14:37 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)54
9HPUHAPUR14:55 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)63
10KALIKAILI15:14 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)70
11KXKKHARKHAUDA15:23 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)76
12CXACHANDSARA H15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)82
13NRNRNURNAGAR H15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)87
14MTCMEERUT CITY15:50 (Day 1)Destination92
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :