ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2017 08:00:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KRJ MTC PASS (54403)
KHURJA JN to MEERUT CITY
KRJ MTC PASS (54403)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
Train Schedule: KRJ MTC PASS (54403)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KRJKHURJA JNSource12:55 (Day 1)0
2KJYKHURJA CITY13:05 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)6
3MOMMAMAN13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)15
4BSCBULANDSHAHR13:43 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)22
5BARLBARAL14:00 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)34
6CHWTCHAPRAWAT H14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)39
7GLHGULAOTHI14:17 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)44
8HZRHAFIZPUR14:30 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)54
9HPUHAPUR14:55 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)63
10KALIKAILI15:14 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)70
11KXKKHARKHAUDA15:22 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)76
12CXACHANDSARA H15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)82
13NRNRNURNAGAR H15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)87
14MTCMEERUT CITY16:05 (Day 1)Destination92
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :