ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 09:27:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MTC KRJ PASS (54404)
MEERUT CITY to KHURJA JN
MTC KRJ PASS (54404)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MTC KRJ PASS (54404)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MTCMEERUT CITYSource10:25 (Day 1)0
2NRNRNURNAGAR H10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)5
3CXACHANDSARA H10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)10
4KXKKHARKHAUDA10:51 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)16
5KALIKAILI11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)22
6HPUHAPUR11:20 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)29
7HZRHAFIZPUR12:00 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)38
8GLHGULAOTHI12:13 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)48
9CHWTCHAPRAWAT H12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)52
10BARLBARAL12:32 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)58
11BSCBULANDSHAHR12:50 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)70
12MOMMAMAN13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)77
13KJYKHURJA CITY13:15 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)86
14KRJKHURJA JN13:35 (Day 1)Destination92
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :