ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Feb-2017 23:55:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KRJ MTC PASS (54405)
KHURJA JN to MEERUT CITY
KRJ MTC PASS (54405)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KRJ MTC PASS (54405)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KRJKHURJA JNSource17:40 (Day 1)0
2KJYKHURJA CITY17:48 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)6
3MOMMAMAN18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)15
4BSCBULANDSHAHR18:15 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)22
5BARLBARAL18:30 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)34
6CHWTCHAPRAWAT H18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)39
7GLHGULAOTHI18:46 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)44
8HZRHAFIZPUR19:05 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)54
9HPUHAPUR19:30 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)63
10KALIKAILI20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)70
11KXKKHARKHAUDA20:25 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)76
12CXACHANDSARA H20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)82
13NRNRNURNAGAR H20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)87
14MTCMEERUT CITY21:10 (Day 1)Destination92
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :