ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 03:21:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KRJ MTC PASS (54405)
KHURJA JN to MEERUT CITY
KRJ MTC PASS (54405)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KRJ MTC PASS (54405)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KRJKHURJA JNSource17:40 (Day 1)0
2KJYKHURJA CITY17:48 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)6
3MOMMAMAN18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)15
4BSCBULANDSHAHR18:15 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)22
5BARLBARAL18:32 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)34
6CHWTCHAPRAWAT H18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)39
7GLHGULAOTHI18:51 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)44
8HZRHAFIZPUR19:10 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)54
9HPUHAPUR19:40 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)63
10KALIKAILI20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)70
11KXKKHARKHAUDA20:23 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)76
12CXACHANDSARA H20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)82
13NRNRNURNAGAR H20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)87
14MTCMEERUT CITY21:10 (Day 1)Destination92
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :