ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 17:10:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MTC KRJ PASS (54406)
MEERUT CITY to KHURJA JN
MTC KRJ PASS (54406)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GRD
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
Train Schedule: MTC KRJ PASS (54406)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MTCMEERUT CITYSource17:50 (Day 1)0
2NRNRNURNAGAR H17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)5
3CXACHANDSARA H18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)10
4KXKKHARKHAUDA18:18 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)16
5KALIKAILI18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)22
6HPUHAPUR18:45 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)29
7HZRHAFIZPUR19:13 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)38
8GLHGULAOTHI19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)48
9CHWTCHAPRAWAT H19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)52
10BARLBARAL19:48 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)58
11BSCBULANDSHAHR20:07 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)70
12KJYKHURJA CITY20:33 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)86
13KRJKHURJA JN20:55 (Day 1)Destination92
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :