ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Feb-2017 10:51:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MTC KRJ PASS (54406)
MEERUT CITY to KHURJA JN
MTC KRJ PASS (54406)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
Train Schedule: MTC KRJ PASS (54406)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MTCMEERUT CITYSource17:50 (Day 1)0
2NRNRNURNAGAR H17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)5
3CXACHANDSARA H18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)10
4KXKKHARKHAUDA18:18 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)16
5KALIKAILI18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)22
6HPUHAPUR18:45 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)29
7HZRHAFIZPUR19:10 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)38
8GLHGULAOTHI19:23 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)48
9CHWTCHAPRAWAT H19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)52
10BARLBARAL19:39 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)58
11BSCBULANDSHAHR20:00 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)70
12KJYKHURJA CITY20:28 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)86
13KRJKHURJA JN20:50 (Day 1)Destination92
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :