Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 30-Aug-2014 11:41:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator RE MUT PASS (54411)
Currency: Quota:
GN
Rs 35
Distance: 160 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 54411 (RE MUT PASS)
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: UNRESERVED
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1REREWARISource14:50 (Day 1)0
2KWMDKUMBHAWAS MUNDHALIA DABRI H14:58 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)7
3KIPKHALILPUR15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)11
4IHPINCHHAPURI15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)17
5PTRDPATAUDI ROAD15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)21
6JSKAJATAULA SAMPHKA15:30 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)26
7TNJRTAJ NAGAR15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)30
8PTPATLI15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)33
9GHHGARHI HARSARU15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)42
10BDXTBASAI DHANKOT16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)47
11GGNGURGAON16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)51
12BWSNBIJWASAN16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)58
13SMDPSHAHABAD MUHAMMADPUR H16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)61
14PMPALAM16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)65
15DECDELHI CANTT16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)68
16PTNRPATEL NAGAR16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)75
17DBSIDAYA BASTI16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)76
18VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)78
19DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)79
20DSBSADAR BAZAR17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)82
21NDLSNEW DELHI17:45 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)83
22CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)85
23TKJTILAK BRIDGE18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)86
24MWCMANDAWALI CHANDER VIHAR H18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)93
25ANVRANAND VIHAR18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)96
26CNJCHANDER NAGAR H18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)98
27SBBSAHIBABAD18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)102
28GZBGHAZIABAD19:04 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)109
29GZNN GHAZIABAD19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)115
30GUHGULDHAR19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)119
31DXHDUHAI19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)122
32MUDMURADNAGAR19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)127
33MDNRMODINAGAR19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)137
34MUZMOHIUDDINPUR19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)144
35PRTPPARTAPUR20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)149
36MTCMEERUT CITY20:14 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)156
37MUTMEERUT CANT20:30 (Day 1)Destination160
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :