ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-May-2016 10:18:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RE MUT PASS (54411)
REWARI to MEERUT CANT
RE MUT PASS (54411)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: RE MUT PASS (54411)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1REREWARISource15:05 (Day 1)0
2KWMDKUMBHAWAS MUNDHALIA DABRI H15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)6
3KIPKHALILPUR15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)11
4PTRDPATAUDI ROAD15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)21
5JSKAJATAULA SAMPHKA15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)26
6TNJRTAJ NAGAR15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)29
7PTPATLI15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)33
8GHHGARHI HARSARU16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)41
9BDXTBASAI DHANKOT16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)47
10GGNGURGAON16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)51
11BWSNBIJWASAN16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)58
12SMDPSHAHABAD MUHAMMADPUR H16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)61
13PMPALAM16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)64
14DECDELHI CANTT16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)68
15PTNRPATEL NAGAR16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)74
16DBSIDAYA BASTI17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)76
17VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)77
18DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)79
19DSBSADAR BAZAR17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)81
20NDLSNEW DELHI17:45 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)83
21CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)84
22TKJTILAK BRIDGE18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)85
23MWCMANDAWALI CHANDER VIHAR H18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)92
24ANVRANAND VIHAR18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)96
25CNJCHANDER NAGAR H18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)98
26SBBSAHIBABAD18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)102
27GZBGHAZIABAD19:04 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)108
28GZNN GHAZIABAD19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)114
29GUHGULDHAR19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)118
30DXHDUHAI19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)122
31MUDMURADNAGAR19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)126
32MDNRMODINAGAR19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)136
33MUZMOHIUDDINPUR19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)144
34PRTPPARTAPUR20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)149
35MTCMEERUT CITY20:14 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)156
36MUTMEERUT CANT20:30 (Day 1)Destination160
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :