ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 30-May-2016 00:38:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RE MUT PASS (54411)
REWARI to MEERUT CANT
RE MUT PASS (54411)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: RE MUT PASS (54411)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1REREWARISource14:55 (Day 1)0
2KWMDKUMBHAWAS MUNDHALIA DABRI H15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)6
3KIPKHALILPUR15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)11
4IHPINCHHAPURI15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)17
5PTRDPATAUDI ROAD15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)21
6JSKAJATAULA SAMPHKA15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)26
7TNJRTAJ NAGAR15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)29
8PTPATLI15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)33
9GHHGARHI HARSARU15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)41
10BDXTBASAI DHANKOT16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)47
11GGNGURGAON16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)51
12BWSNBIJWASAN16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)58
13SMDPSHAHABAD MUHAMMADPUR H16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)61
14PMPALAM16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)64
15DECDELHI CANTT16:38 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)68
16PTNRPATEL NAGAR16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)74
17DBSIDAYA BASTI17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)76
18VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)77
19DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)79
20DSBSADAR BAZAR17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)81
21NDLSNEW DELHI17:40 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)83
22CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)84
23TKJTILAK BRIDGE18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)85
24MWCMANDAWALI CHANDER VIHAR H18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)92
25ANVRANAND VIHAR18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)96
26CNJCHANDER NAGAR H18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)98
27SBBSAHIBABAD18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)102
28GZBGHAZIABAD19:10 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)108
29GZNN GHAZIABAD19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)114
30GUHGULDHAR19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)118
31DXHDUHAI19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)122
32MUDMURADNAGAR19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)126
33MDNRMODINAGAR19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)136
34MUZMOHIUDDINPUR20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)144
35PRTPPARTAPUR20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)149
36MTCMEERUT CITY20:24 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)156
37MUTMEERUT CANT20:40 (Day 1)Destination160
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :