ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-May-2017 03:00:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MUT RE PASS (54412)
MEERUT CANT to REWARI
MUT RE PASS (54412)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: MUT RE PASS (54412)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MUTMEERUT CANTSource06:45 (Day 1)0
2MTCMEERUT CITY06:52 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)4
3PRTPPARTAPUR07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)11
4MUZMOHIUDDINPUR07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)15
5MDNRMODINAGAR07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)23
6MUDMURADNAGAR07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)33
7DXHDUHAI07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)38
8GUHGULDHAR07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)41
9GZNN GHAZIABAD07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)45
10GZBGHAZIABAD08:15 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)51
11SBBSAHIBABAD08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)58
12CNJCHANDER NAGAR H08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)62
13ANVRANAND VIHAR08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)64
14MWCMANDAWALI CHANDER VIHAR H08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)67
15TKJTILAK BRIDGE08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)74
16CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)75
17NDLSNEW DELHI09:10 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)77
18DSBSADAR BAZAR09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)78
19DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)81
20VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)82
21DBSIDAYA BASTI09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)84
22PTNRPATEL NAGAR10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)85
23DECDELHI CANTT10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)92
24PMPALAM10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)95
25SMDPSHAHABAD MUHAMMADPUR H10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)99
26BWSNBIJWASAN10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)102
27GGNGURGAON10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)109
28BDXTBASAI DHANKOT10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)113
29GHHGARHI HARSARU11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)118
30PTPATLI11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)127
31TNJRTAJ NAGAR11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)130
32JSKAJATAULA SAMPHKA11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)134
33PTRDPATAUDI ROAD11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)139
34IHPINCHHAPURI11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)143
35KIPKHALILPUR11:48 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)149
36KWMDKUMBHAWAS MUNDHALIA DABRI H11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)153
37REREWARI12:10 (Day 1)Destination160
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :