ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-May-2017 05:04:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLI RE PASS (54413)
DELHI to REWARI
DLI RE PASS (54413)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
D
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: DLI RE PASS (54413)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource03:20 (Day 1)0
2DEEDELHI S ROHILLA03:35 (Day 1)03:37 (Day 1)4
3PTNRPATEL NAGAR03:41 (Day 1)03:43 (Day 1)7
4DECDELHI CANTT03:54 (Day 1)03:55 (Day 1)13
5PMPALAM04:01 (Day 1)04:02 (Day 1)17
6SMDPSHAHABAD MUHAMMADPUR H04:08 (Day 1)04:09 (Day 1)20
7BWSNBIJWASAN04:14 (Day 1)04:15 (Day 1)23
8GGNGURGAON04:23 (Day 1)04:24 (Day 1)30
9BDXTBASAI DHANKOT04:31 (Day 1)04:32 (Day 1)35
10GHHGARHI HARSARU04:40 (Day 1)04:41 (Day 1)40
11PTPATLI04:48 (Day 1)04:49 (Day 1)48
12TNJRTAJ NAGAR04:54 (Day 1)04:55 (Day 1)52
13JSKAJATAULA SAMPHKA05:00 (Day 1)05:01 (Day 1)55
14PTRDPATAUDI ROAD05:09 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)60
15IHPINCHHAPURI05:17 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)65
16KIPKHALILPUR05:25 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)70
17KWMDKUMBHAWAS MUNDHALIA DABRI H05:33 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)75
18REREWARI05:50 (Day 1)Destination82
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :