ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Mar-2017 08:47:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RE DLI PASS (54414)
REWARI to DELHI
RE DLI PASS (54414)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
19
 
20
 
Train Schedule: RE DLI PASS (54414)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1REREWARISource07:05 (Day 1)0
2KWMDKUMBHAWAS MUNDHALIA DABRI H07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)6
3KIPKHALILPUR07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)11
4IHPINCHHAPURI07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)17
5PTRDPATAUDI ROAD07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)21
6JSKAJATAULA SAMPHKA07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)26
7TNJRTAJ NAGAR07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)29
8PTPATLI07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)33
9GHHGARHI HARSARU08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)41
10BDXTBASAI DHANKOT08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)47
11GGNGURGAON08:23 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)51
12BWSNBIJWASAN08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)58
13SMDPSHAHABAD MUHAMMADPUR H08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)61
14PMPALAM08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)64
15DECDELHI CANTT08:53 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)68
16PTNRPATEL NAGAR09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)74
17DEEDELHI S ROHILLA09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)77
18DLIDELHI09:40 (Day 1)Destination82
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :