ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Apr-2017 15:30:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RE DLI PASS (54416)
REWARI to DELHI
RE DLI PASS (54416)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: RE DLI PASS (54416)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1REREWARISource13:10 (Day 1)0
2KWMDKUMBHAWAS MUNDHALIA DABRI H13:18 (Day 1)13:19 (Day 1)6
3KIPKHALILPUR13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)11
4IHPINCHHAPURI13:33 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)17
5PTRDPATAUDI ROAD13:40 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)21
6JSKAJATAULA SAMPHKA13:48 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)26
7TNJRTAJ NAGAR13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)29
8PTPATLI14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)33
9GHHGARHI HARSARU14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)41
10BDXTBASAI DHANKOT14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)47
11GGNGURGAON14:26 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)51
12BWSNBIJWASAN14:38 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)58
13SMDPSHAHABAD MUHAMMADPUR H14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)61
14PMPALAM14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)64
15DECDELHI CANTT14:58 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)68
16PTNRPATEL NAGAR15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)74
17DEEDELHI S ROHILLA15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)77
18DLIDELHI15:40 (Day 1)Destination82
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :