ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 04:46:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RE DLI PASS (54416)
REWARI to DELHI
RE DLI PASS (54416)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: RE DLI PASS (54416)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1REREWARISource13:10 (Day 1)0
2KWMDKUMBHAWAS MUNDHALIA DABRI H13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)6
3KIPKHALILPUR13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)11
4PTRDPATAUDI ROAD13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)21
5JSKAJATAULA SAMPHKA13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)26
6TNJRTAJ NAGAR13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)29
7PTPATLI14:03 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)33
8GHHGARHI HARSARU14:13 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)41
9BDXTBASAI DHANKOT14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)47
10GGNGURGAON14:28 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)51
11BWSNBIJWASAN14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)58
12SMDPSHAHABAD MUHAMMADPUR H14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)61
13PMPALAM14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)64
14DECDELHI CANTT15:00 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)68
15PTNRPATEL NAGAR15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)74
16DEEDELHI S ROHILLA15:22 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)77
17DLIDELHI15:40 (Day 1)Destination82
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :