ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 15:41:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLI RE PASS (54417)
DELHI to REWARI
DLI RE PASS (54417)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: DLI RE PASS (54417)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource16:10 (Day 1)0
2DEEDELHI S ROHILLA16:23 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)4
3PTNRPATEL NAGAR16:31 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)8
4DECDELHI CANTT16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)14
5PMPALAM16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)17
6SMDPSHAHABAD MUHAMMADPUR H16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)21
7BWSNBIJWASAN17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)24
8GGNGURGAON17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)31
9BDXTBASAI DHANKOT17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)35
10GHHGARHI HARSARU17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)40
11PTPATLI17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)49
12TNJRTAJ NAGAR17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)52
13JSKAJATAULA SAMPHKA17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)56
14PTRDPATAUDI ROAD18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)61
15IHPINCHHAPURI18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)65
16KIPKHALILPUR18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)71
17KWMDKUMBHAWAS MUNDHALIA DABRI H18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)75
18REREWARI18:45 (Day 1)Destination82
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :