ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jan-2017 10:26:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RE DLI PASS (54420)
REWARI to DELHI
RE DLI PASS (54420)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: RE DLI PASS (54420)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1REREWARISource19:25 (Day 1)0
2KWMDKUMBHAWAS MUNDHALIA DABRI H19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)6
3KIPKHALILPUR19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)11
4PTRDPATAUDI ROAD19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)21
5JSKAJATAULA SAMPHKA20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)26
6TNJRTAJ NAGAR20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)29
7PTPATLI20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)33
8GHHGARHI HARSARU20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)41
9BDXTBASAI DHANKOT20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)47
10GGNGURGAON20:43 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)51
11BWSNBIJWASAN20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)58
12SMDPSHAHABAD MUHAMMADPUR H21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)61
13PMPALAM21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)64
14DECDELHI CANTT21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)68
15PTNRPATEL NAGAR21:50 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)74
16DEEDELHI S ROHILLA21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)77
17DLIDELHI22:20 (Day 1)Destination82
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :