ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2017 16:35:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RE DLI PASS (54420)
REWARI to DELHI
RE DLI PASS (54420)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
19
 
20
 
Train Schedule: RE DLI PASS (54420)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1REREWARISource19:25 (Day 1)0
2KWMDKUMBHAWAS MUNDHALIA DABRI H19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)6
3KIPKHALILPUR19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)11
4IHPINCHHAPURI19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)17
5PTRDPATAUDI ROAD19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)21
6JSKAJATAULA SAMPHKA20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)26
7TNJRTAJ NAGAR20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)29
8PTPATLI20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)33
9GHHGARHI HARSARU20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)41
10BDXTBASAI DHANKOT20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)47
11GGNGURGAON20:42 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)51
12BWSNBIJWASAN20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)58
13SMDPSHAHABAD MUHAMMADPUR H20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)61
14PMPALAM21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)64
15DECDELHI CANTT21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)68
16PTNRPATEL NAGAR21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)74
17DEEDELHI S ROHILLA21:58 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)77
18DLIDELHI22:20 (Day 1)Destination82
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :