ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Mar-2017 09:05:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DEE RE PASS (54421)
DELHI S ROHILLA to REWARI
DEE RE PASS (54421)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
19
 
20
 
Train Schedule: DEE RE PASS (54421)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DEEDELHI S ROHILLASource11:50 (Day 1)0
2PTNRPATEL NAGAR11:58 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)3
3DECDELHI CANTT12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)9
4PMPALAM12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)13
5SMDPSHAHABAD MUHAMMADPUR H12:48 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)16
6BWSNBIJWASAN12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)19
7GGNGURGAON13:05 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)26
8BDXTBASAI DHANKOT13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)30
9GHHGARHI HARSARU13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)36
10PTPATLI13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)44
11TNJRTAJ NAGAR13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)48
12JSKAJATAULA SAMPHKA13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)51
13PTRDPATAUDI ROAD13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)56
14KIPKHALILPUR14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)66
15KWMDKUMBHAWAS MUNDHALIA DABRI H14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)71
16REREWARI14:25 (Day 1)Destination77
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :