ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 23:12:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLI BNW PASS (54423)
DELHI to BHIWANI
DLI BNW PASS (54423)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
VP
17
GRD
Train Schedule: DLI BNW PASS (54423)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource17:00 (Day 1)0
2DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)2
3VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)4
4DBSIDAYA BASTI17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)5
5SSBSHAKURBASTI17:33 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)10
6MGLPMANGOLPURI17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)13
7NNONANGLOI17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)17
8MQCMUNDKA H17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)20
9GHEGHEVRA17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)23
10BGZBAHADURGARH18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)29
11ASEASAUDAH18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)37
12ROHNROHAD NAGAR18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)43
13SPZSAMPLA18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)47
14ISMISMAILA HARYANA18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)51
15KRZKHARAWAR18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)58
16ABOASTHAL BOHAR JN18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)64
17ROKROHTAK JN19:15 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)69
18LHLLLAHLI19:29 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)84
19KLNKKALANAUR KALAN19:39 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)90
20KHRKKHARAK19:50 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)98
21BMLLBAMLA20:00 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)105
22BNWCBHIWANI CITY20:12 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)114
23BNWBHIWANI20:35 (Day 1)Destination119
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :