ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Feb-2017 01:47:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLI BNW PASS (54423)
DELHI to BHIWANI
DLI BNW PASS (54423)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
Train Schedule: DLI BNW PASS (54423)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource17:00 (Day 1)0
2DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)2
3VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)4
4DBSIDAYA BASTI17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)5
5SSBSHAKURBASTI17:31 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)10
6MGLPMANGOLPURI17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)13
7NNONANGLOI17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)17
8MQCMUNDKA H17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)20
9GHEGHEVRA17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)23
10BGZBAHADURGARH18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)29
11ASEASAUDAH18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)37
12ROHNROHAD NAGAR18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)43
13SPZSAMPLA18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)47
14ISMISMAILA HARYANA18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)51
15KRZKHARAWAR18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)58
16ABOASTHAL BOHAR JN18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)64
17ROKROHTAK JN19:15 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)69
18LHLLLAHLI19:29 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)84
19KLNKKALANAUR KALAN19:39 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)90
20KHRKKHARAK19:50 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)98
21BMLLBAMLA20:00 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)105
22BNWCBHIWANI CITY20:12 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)114
23BNWBHIWANI20:35 (Day 1)Destination119
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :