ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 23:15:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BNW DLI PASS (54424)
BHIWANI to DELHI
BNW DLI PASS (54424)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
VP
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
D
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: BNW DLI PASS (54424)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BNWBHIWANISource05:00 (Day 1)0
2BNWCBHIWANI CITY05:04 (Day 1)05:06 (Day 1)5
3BMLLBAMLA05:15 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)13
4KHRKKHARAK05:25 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)21
5KLNKKALANAUR KALAN05:35 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)28
6LHLLLAHLI05:45 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)35
7ROKROHTAK JN06:10 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)49
8ABOASTHAL BOHAR JN06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)55
9KRZKHARAWAR06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)61
10ISMISMAILA HARYANA07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)67
11SPZSAMPLA07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)71
12ROHNROHAD NAGAR07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)76
13ASEASAUDAH07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)81
14BGZBAHADURGARH07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)89
15GHEGHEVRA07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)96
16MQCMUNDKA H07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)99
17NNONANGLOI07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)102
18MGLPMANGOLPURI07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)105
19SSBSHAKURBASTI08:03 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)109
20DBSIDAYA BASTI08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)113
21VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)114
22DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)116
23DLIDELHI08:40 (Day 1)Destination119
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :