ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Jun-2017 04:09:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BKI BE PASS (54461)
BANDIKUI JN to BAREILLY
BKI BE PASS (54461)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GRD
5
GN
6
D
7
GRD
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: BKI BE PASS (54461)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BKIBANDIKUI JNSource14:50 (Day 1)0
2SHGNSHRI GHASI NAGAR14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)10
3BWBIWAI15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)15
4BJRABHAJERA15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)19
5KPOKARANPURA15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)23
6BUDABHUDA15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)26
7MURDMANDAWAR M RD15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)32
8GOSGHOSRANA15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)39
9DTFDANTIA15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)44
10KLKHERLI16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)51
11TBLTARCHHERA BARAOLIRAN16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)60
12NBINADBAI16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)68
13PPEAPAPARERA16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)78
14HKHELAK16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)85
15BTEBHARATPUR JN16:58 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)97
16NHBNOHBACHHAMADI17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)103
17IKIKRAN17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)109
18CIKCHIKASANA17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)114
19AHACHHNERA JN17:35 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)124
20RAIRAIBHA17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)130
21BCPBICHPURI17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)139
22IDHIDGAH AGRA JN18:50 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)148
23AFAGRA FORT19:05 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)150
24JABYAMUNA BDG AGRA19:23 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)152
25CHLRCHHALESAR19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)158
26KBPKUBERPUR19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)162
27ETUEETMADPUR20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)169
28TDLTUNDLA JN21:15 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)173
29MTIMITAWAL22:01 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)179
30BRNBARHAN JN22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)187
31CMRCHAMROLA22:18 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)194
32JLSJALESAR ROAD22:26 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)201
33PORAPORA22:35 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)210
34HRSHATHRAS JN22:45 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)221
35SNSSASNI23:02 (Day 1)23:03 (Day 1)229
36MXKMANDRAK23:10 (Day 1)23:11 (Day 1)237
37DAQDAUD KHAN23:18 (Day 1)23:19 (Day 1)244
38ALJNALIGARH JN23:45 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)251
39MZGIMANZOORGARHI00:09 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)260
40HGJHARDUAGANJ00:19 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)265
41AURATRAULI ROAD00:36 (Day 2)00:38 (Day 2)279
42DIBDIBAI00:51 (Day 2)00:53 (Day 2)293
43RGRAJGHAT NARORA01:03 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)300
44BBABABRALA01:20 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)306
45BJBAHJOI01:53 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)333
46CHCHANDAUSI JN02:25 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)349
47SSKASISARKA03:35 (Day 2)03:37 (Day 2)357
48AFRASAFPUR03:45 (Day 2)03:47 (Day 2)363
49DUBDABTARA04:00 (Day 2)04:02 (Day 2)373
50KEGKARENGI04:10 (Day 2)04:12 (Day 2)379
51RBKREOTI B KHERA04:21 (Day 2)04:22 (Day 2)386
52AOAONLA04:30 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)391
53NSUNISUI04:44 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)398
54BTGBASHARATGANJ04:53 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)403
55RGBRAMGANGA05:10 (Day 2)05:12 (Day 2)412
56BEBAREILLY06:30 (Day 2)Destination418
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :