ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 05:31:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BE BKI PASS (54462)
BAREILLY to BANDIKUI JN
BE BKI PASS (54462)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: BE BKI PASS (54462)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BEBAREILLYSource21:10 (Day 1)0
2RGJNRAMGANGA JN21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)3
3RGBRAMGANGA21:23 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)6
4BTGBASHARATGANJ21:45 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)15
5NSUNISUI21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)20
6AOAONLA22:15 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)27
7RBKREOTI B KHERA22:27 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)32
8KEGKARENGI22:36 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)39
9DUBDABTARA22:46 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)45
10AFRASAFPUR23:01 (Day 1)23:03 (Day 1)55
11SSKASISARKA23:11 (Day 1)23:13 (Day 1)61
12CHCHANDAUSI JN23:35 (Day 1)00:10 (Day 2)69
13BJBAHJOI00:24 (Day 2)00:26 (Day 2)85
14BBABABRALA00:57 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)112
15RGRAJGHAT NARORA01:10 (Day 2)01:12 (Day 2)118
16DIBDIBAI01:19 (Day 2)01:21 (Day 2)125
17AURATRAULI ROAD01:40 (Day 2)01:42 (Day 2)138
18HGJHARDUAGANJ02:07 (Day 2)02:08 (Day 2)153
19MZGIMANZOORGARHI02:17 (Day 2)02:18 (Day 2)158
20ALJNALIGARH JN02:35 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)167
21DAQDAUD KHAN02:52 (Day 2)02:53 (Day 2)174
22MXKMANDRAK03:00 (Day 2)03:02 (Day 2)181
23SNSSASNI03:09 (Day 2)03:11 (Day 2)188
24HRSHATHRAS JN03:21 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)197
25PORAPORA03:39 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)208
26JLSJALESAR ROAD03:48 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)217
27CMRCHAMROLA03:58 (Day 2)03:59 (Day 2)224
28BRNBARHAN JN04:07 (Day 2)04:08 (Day 2)231
29MTIMITAWAL04:16 (Day 2)04:17 (Day 2)239
30TDLTUNDLA JN04:45 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)245
31ETUEETMADPUR06:09 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)249
32KBPKUBERPUR06:21 (Day 2)06:22 (Day 2)256
33CHLRCHHALESAR06:30 (Day 2)06:31 (Day 2)260
34JABYAMUNA BDG AGRA06:43 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)266
35AFAGRA FORT07:00 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)268
36IDHIDGAH AGRA JN07:23 (Day 2)07:25 (Day 2)270
37BCPBICHPURI07:36 (Day 2)07:37 (Day 2)278
38RAIRAIBHA07:47 (Day 2)07:48 (Day 2)288
39AHACHHNERA JN08:00 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)294
40CIKCHIKASANA08:12 (Day 2)08:13 (Day 2)304
41IKIKRAN08:21 (Day 2)08:22 (Day 2)309
42NHBNOHBACHHAMADI08:29 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)315
43BTEBHARATPUR JN08:58 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)321
44HKHELAK09:09 (Day 2)09:10 (Day 2)333
45PPEAPAPARERA09:18 (Day 2)09:19 (Day 2)340
46NBINADBAI09:28 (Day 2)09:29 (Day 2)350
47TBLTARCHHERA BARAOLIRAN09:38 (Day 2)09:39 (Day 2)358
48KLKHERLI09:47 (Day 2)09:48 (Day 2)367
49DTFDANTIA09:57 (Day 2)09:58 (Day 2)373
50GOSGHOSRANA10:09 (Day 2)10:10 (Day 2)379
51MURDMANDAWAR M RD10:18 (Day 2)10:19 (Day 2)386
52BUDABHUDA10:28 (Day 2)10:29 (Day 2)392
53KPOKARANPURA10:39 (Day 2)10:40 (Day 2)395
54BJRABHAJERA10:47 (Day 2)10:48 (Day 2)399
55BWBIWAI10:54 (Day 2)10:55 (Day 2)403
56SHGNSHRI GHASI NAGAR11:02 (Day 2)11:03 (Day 2)408
57BKIBANDIKUI JN12:00 (Day 2)Destination418
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :