ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 09:26:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BKI RKSH PASS (54463)
BANDIKUI JN to RISHIKESH
BKI RKSH PASS (54463)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BKI RKSH PASS (54463)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BKIBANDIKUI JNSource14:50 (Day 1)0
2SHGNSHRI GHASI NAGAR14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)10
3BWBIWAI15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)15
4BJRABHAJERA15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)20
5KPOKARANPURA15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)24
6BUDABHUDA15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)27
7MURDMANDAWAR M RD15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)32
8GOSGHOSRANA15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)39
9DTFDANTIA15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)45
10KLKHERLI16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)52
11TBLTARCHHERA BARAOLIRAN16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)60
12NBINADBAI16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)68
13PPEAPAPARERA16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)78
14HKHELAK16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)85
15BTEBHARATPUR JN16:57 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)97
16NHBNOHBACHHAMADI17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)104
17IKIKRAN17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)109
18CIKCHIKASANA17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)115
19AHACHHNERA JN17:35 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)124
20RAIRAIBHA17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)130
21BCPBICHPURI17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)140
22IDHIDGAH AGRA JN18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)149
23AFAGRA FORT18:55 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)151
24JABYAMUNA BDG AGRA19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)153
25CHLRCHHALESAR19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)158
26KBPKUBERPUR19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)162
27ETUEETMADPUR19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)169
28TDLTUNDLA JN20:25 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)173
29MTIMITAWAL21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)180
30BRNBARHAN JN21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)188
31CMRCHAMROLA21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)195
32JLSJALESAR ROAD21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)201
33PORAPORA21:50 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)210
34HRSHATHRAS JN22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)221
35SNSSASNI22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)230
36MXKMANDRAK23:14 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)237
37DAQDAUD KHAN23:29 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)244
38ALJNALIGARH JN23:45 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)251
39MZGIMANZOORGARHI00:09 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)261
40HGJHARDUAGANJ00:19 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)265
41AURATRAULI ROAD00:36 (Day 2)00:37 (Day 2)280
42DIBDIBAI00:52 (Day 2)00:53 (Day 2)294
43RGRAJGHAT NARORA01:04 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)301
44BBABABRALA01:26 (Day 2)01:27 (Day 2)307
45BJBAHJOI01:59 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)333
46CHCHANDAUSI JN02:30 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)350
47GTFGUMTHAL04:28 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)354
48KZSKUAKHERA H04:39 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)359
49JRJJARGAON04:50 (Day 2)04:52 (Day 2)361
50RJKRAJA KA SAHASPR05:09 (Day 2)05:11 (Day 2)370
51KDKUNDARKHI05:21 (Day 2)05:23 (Day 2)376
52FRDFARHEDI H05:32 (Day 2)05:33 (Day 2)382
53MCVMACHARYA05:47 (Day 2)05:49 (Day 2)386
54MBMORADABAD06:15 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)394
55HRHHARTHALA06:38 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)399
56AWPAGHWANPUR06:48 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)405
57MTBMATLABPUR07:06 (Day 2)07:08 (Day 2)415
58KNTKANTH07:18 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)423
59MWEMEWA NAWADA07:32 (Day 2)07:34 (Day 2)430
60SEOSEOHARA07:50 (Day 2)07:53 (Day 2)440
61CAJCHAKRAJ MAL08:02 (Day 2)08:04 (Day 2)447
62DPRDHAMPUR08:13 (Day 2)08:16 (Day 2)454
63HBWHABIBWALA08:24 (Day 2)08:26 (Day 2)459
64PNIPURAINI08:34 (Day 2)08:36 (Day 2)464
65NGGNAGINA08:44 (Day 2)08:46 (Day 2)470
66BEKBUNDKI08:55 (Day 2)08:57 (Day 2)480
67MSDRMURSHADPUR09:04 (Day 2)09:06 (Day 2)486
68NBDNAJIBABAD JN09:15 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)492
69FZLFAZALPUR09:27 (Day 2)09:29 (Day 2)498
70MZMMUZZAMPUR NRYN09:36 (Day 2)09:38 (Day 2)503
71CNKCHANDOK09:46 (Day 2)09:48 (Day 2)510
72BLWBALAWALI09:56 (Day 2)09:58 (Day 2)517
73RSIRAISI10:08 (Day 2)10:10 (Day 2)526
74LRJLAKSAR JN11:45 (Day 2)11:50 (Day 2)534
75ATMOAITHAL11:58 (Day 2)12:00 (Day 2)541
76PRIPATHRI12:08 (Day 2)12:10 (Day 2)547
77IKKIKKAR12:17 (Day 2)12:19 (Day 2)552
78JWPJWALAPUR12:26 (Day 2)12:28 (Day 2)557
79HWHARIDWAR JN12:40 (Day 2)12:48 (Day 2)560
80MOTCMOTICHUR12:58 (Day 2)13:00 (Day 2)565
81RWLRAIWALA13:20 (Day 2)13:22 (Day 2)572
82VRHVIRBHADRA13:34 (Day 2)13:36 (Day 2)578
83RKSHRISHIKESH14:00 (Day 2)Destination584
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :