ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 05:24:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RKSH BKI PASS (54464)
RISHIKESH to BANDIKUI JN
RKSH BKI PASS (54464)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: RKSH BKI PASS (54464)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RKSHRISHIKESHSource12:20 (Day 1)0
2VRHVIRBHADRA12:33 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)5
3RWLRAIWALA12:47 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)12
4MOTCMOTICHUR13:03 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)18
5HWHARIDWAR JN13:20 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)23
6JWPJWALAPUR13:38 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)27
7IKKIKKAR13:47 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)31
8PRIPATHRI13:56 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)36
9ATMOAITHAL14:06 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)42
10LRJLAKSAR JN14:50 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)50
11RSIRAISI16:22 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)58
12BLWBALAWALI16:34 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)66
13CNKCHANDOK16:45 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)73
14MZMMUZZAMPUR NRYN16:56 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)80
15FZLFAZALPUR17:06 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)86
16NBDNAJIBABAD JN17:18 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)91
17MSDRMURSHADPUR17:30 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)98
18BEKBUNDKI17:40 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)104
19NGGNAGINA17:54 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)113
20PNIPURAINI18:02 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)119
21HBWHABIBWALA18:12 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)125
22DPRDHAMPUR18:25 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)130
23CAJCHAKRAJ MAL18:39 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)137
24SEOSEOHARA18:50 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)144
25MWEMEWA NAWADA19:07 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)154
26KNTKANTH19:17 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)160
27MTBMATLABPUR19:30 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)169
28AWPAGHWANPUR19:47 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)179
29HRHHARTHALA19:57 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)184
30MBMORADABAD20:45 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)190
31MCVMACHARYA21:08 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)198
32KDKUNDARKHI21:30 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)208
33RJKRAJA KA SAHASPR21:40 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)214
34JRJJARGAON21:52 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)222
35GTFGUMTHAL22:04 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)230
36CHCHANDAUSI JN22:55 (Day 1)00:10 (Day 2)233
37BJBAHJOI00:24 (Day 2)00:26 (Day 2)250
38BBABABRALA00:54 (Day 2)00:57 (Day 2)277
39RGRAJGHAT NARORA01:10 (Day 2)01:12 (Day 2)283
40DIBDIBAI01:21 (Day 2)01:23 (Day 2)289
41AURATRAULI ROAD01:38 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)303
42HGJHARDUAGANJ02:07 (Day 2)02:08 (Day 2)318
43MZGIMANZOORGARHI02:17 (Day 2)02:18 (Day 2)323
44ALJNALIGARH JN02:35 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)332
45DAQDAUD KHAN02:52 (Day 2)02:53 (Day 2)339
46MXKMANDRAK03:00 (Day 2)03:02 (Day 2)346
47SNSSASNI03:09 (Day 2)03:11 (Day 2)353
48HRSHATHRAS JN03:21 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)362
49PORAPORA03:39 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)373
50JLSJALESAR ROAD03:48 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)382
51CMRCHAMROLA03:58 (Day 2)03:59 (Day 2)389
52BRNBARHAN JN04:07 (Day 2)04:08 (Day 2)396
53MTIMITAWAL04:16 (Day 2)04:17 (Day 2)404
54TDLTUNDLA JN04:45 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)410
55ETUEETMADPUR06:09 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)414
56KBPKUBERPUR06:21 (Day 2)06:22 (Day 2)421
57CHLRCHHALESAR06:30 (Day 2)06:31 (Day 2)425
58JABYAMUNA BDG AGRA06:43 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)431
59AFAGRA FORT07:00 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)433
60IDHIDGAH AGRA JN07:23 (Day 2)07:25 (Day 2)435
61BCPBICHPURI07:46 (Day 2)07:47 (Day 2)444
62RAIRAIBHA08:02 (Day 2)08:04 (Day 2)453
63AHACHHNERA JN08:15 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)459
64CIKCHIKASANA08:27 (Day 2)08:28 (Day 2)469
65IKIKRAN08:40 (Day 2)08:42 (Day 2)474
66NHBNOHBACHHAMADI08:48 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)480
67BTEBHARATPUR JN08:58 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)486
68HKHELAK09:09 (Day 2)09:10 (Day 2)498
69PPEAPAPARERA09:18 (Day 2)09:19 (Day 2)505
70NBINADBAI09:28 (Day 2)09:29 (Day 2)515
71TBLTARCHHERA BARAOLIRAN09:38 (Day 2)09:39 (Day 2)523
72KLKHERLI09:47 (Day 2)09:48 (Day 2)532
73DTFDANTIA09:57 (Day 2)09:58 (Day 2)538
74GOSGHOSRANA10:09 (Day 2)10:10 (Day 2)544
75MURDMANDAWAR M RD10:18 (Day 2)10:19 (Day 2)551
76BUDABHUDA10:28 (Day 2)10:29 (Day 2)557
77KPOKARANPURA10:39 (Day 2)10:40 (Day 2)560
78BJRABHAJERA10:47 (Day 2)10:48 (Day 2)564
79BWBIWAI10:54 (Day 2)10:55 (Day 2)568
80SHGNSHRI GHASI NAGAR11:02 (Day 2)11:03 (Day 2)573
81BKIBANDIKUI JN12:00 (Day 2)Destination584
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :