ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 19:58:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FBD BE PASS (54465)
FARRUKHABAD to BAREILLY
FBD BE PASS (54465)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GRD
Train Schedule: FBD BE PASS (54465)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FBDFARRUKHABADSource15:45 (Day 1)0
2SRDWSHRIMAD DWARIKAPURI H16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)7
3UGPUGARPUR16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)9
4NBUENIBKARORI16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)19
5BBLKBABA LAKSHMAN DAS H16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)24
6PKNAPAKHNA16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)27
7MOTAMOTA16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)35
8TKRUTAKHRAU H16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)39
9BGQBHONGAON17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)44
10MPUEMAINPURI KACHERI H17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)56
11MNQMAINPURI17:30 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)58
12TNUETINDAULI17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)71
13KOZKOSMA18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)79
14TKHATAKHA18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)86
15AONARAON18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)94
16BUBTBUDA BHARTHARA H18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)98
17SKBSHIKOHABAD JN19:00 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)106
18MNRMAKKHANPUR19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)116
19FZDFIROZABAD19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)126
20HNGHIRANGAON19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)134
21TDLTUNDLA JN19:50 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)143
22MTIMITAWAL21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)149
23BRNBARHAN JN21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)158
24CMRCHAMROLA21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)164
25JLSJALESAR ROAD21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)171
26PORAPORA21:50 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)180
27HRSHATHRAS JN22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)191
28SNSSASNI22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)200
29MXKMANDRAK23:14 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)207
30DAQDAUD KHAN23:29 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)214
31ALJNALIGARH JN23:45 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)221
32MZGIMANZOORGARHI00:08 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)230
33HGJHARDUAGANJ00:18 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)235
34AURATRAULI ROAD00:35 (Day 2)00:37 (Day 2)250
35DIBDIBAI00:51 (Day 2)00:53 (Day 2)264
36RGRAJGHAT NARORA01:03 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)270
37BBABABRALA01:24 (Day 2)01:27 (Day 2)276
38BJBAHJOI01:58 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)303
39CHCHANDAUSI JN02:30 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)320
40AFRASAFPUR03:41 (Day 2)03:43 (Day 2)333
41DUBDABTARA03:58 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)344
42KEGKARENGI04:08 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)349
43RBKREOTI B KHERA04:19 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)357
44AOAONLA04:31 (Day 2)04:32 (Day 2)362
45NSUNISUI04:45 (Day 2)04:46 (Day 2)369
46BTGBASHARATGANJ04:53 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)374
47RGBRAMGANGA05:08 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)383
48BEBAREILLY06:20 (Day 2)Destination389
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :