ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 17:07:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BE FBD PASS (54466)
BAREILLY to FARRUKHABAD
BE FBD PASS (54466)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BE FBD PASS (54466)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BEBAREILLYSource21:15 (Day 1)0
2RGBRAMGANGA21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)6
3BTGBASHARATGANJ21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)15
4NSUNISUI22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)20
5AOAONLA22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)27
6RBKREOTI B KHERA22:27 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)32
7KEGKARENGI22:37 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)40
8DUBDABTARA22:47 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)45
9AFRASAFPUR23:02 (Day 1)23:03 (Day 1)56
10SSKASISARKA23:12 (Day 1)23:13 (Day 1)62
11CHCHANDAUSI JN23:30 (Day 1)00:10 (Day 2)69
12BJBAHJOI00:25 (Day 2)00:26 (Day 2)86
13BBABABRALA00:56 (Day 2)00:57 (Day 2)113
14RGRAJGHAT NARORA01:11 (Day 2)01:12 (Day 2)119
15DIBDIBAI01:21 (Day 2)01:22 (Day 2)126
16AURATRAULI ROAD01:39 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)139
17HGJHARDUAGANJ02:07 (Day 2)02:08 (Day 2)154
18MZGIMANZOORGARHI02:17 (Day 2)02:18 (Day 2)159
19ALJNALIGARH JN02:35 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)168
20DAQDAUD KHAN02:52 (Day 2)02:53 (Day 2)175
21MXKMANDRAK03:01 (Day 2)03:02 (Day 2)182
22SNSSASNI03:10 (Day 2)03:11 (Day 2)190
23HRSHATHRAS JN03:21 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)198
24PORAPORA03:39 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)209
25JLSJALESAR ROAD03:49 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)218
26CMRCHAMROLA03:58 (Day 2)03:59 (Day 2)225
27BRNBARHAN JN04:07 (Day 2)04:08 (Day 2)232
28MTIMITAWAL04:16 (Day 2)04:17 (Day 2)240
29TDLTUNDLA JN04:45 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)246
30HNGHIRANGAON05:54 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)255
31FZDFIROZABAD06:03 (Day 2)06:08 (Day 2)263
32MNRMAKKHANPUR06:16 (Day 2)06:17 (Day 2)273
33SKBSHIKOHABAD JN06:30 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)283
34BUBTBUDA BHARTHARA H06:48 (Day 2)06:49 (Day 2)291
35AONARAON06:55 (Day 2)06:57 (Day 2)295
36TKHATAKHA07:07 (Day 2)07:08 (Day 2)303
37KOZKOSMA07:17 (Day 2)07:18 (Day 2)310
38TNUETINDAULI07:29 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)318
39MNQMAINPURI07:46 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)331
40MPUEMAINPURI KACHERI H07:58 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)333
41BGQBHONGAON08:12 (Day 2)08:14 (Day 2)345
42TKRUTAKHRAU H08:22 (Day 2)08:23 (Day 2)350
43MOTAMOTA08:29 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)354
44PKNAPAKHNA09:08 (Day 2)09:10 (Day 2)362
45BBLKBABA LAKSHMAN DAS H09:16 (Day 2)09:17 (Day 2)366
46NBUENIBKARORI09:23 (Day 2)09:25 (Day 2)370
47UGPUGARPUR09:38 (Day 2)09:39 (Day 2)380
48SRDWSHRIMAD DWARIKAPURI H09:45 (Day 2)09:46 (Day 2)382
49FBDFARRUKHABAD10:20 (Day 2)Destination389
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :