ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 20:11:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TDL ETAH PASS (54467)
TUNDLA JN to ETAH
TDL ETAH PASS (54467)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TDL ETAH PASS (54467)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TDLTUNDLA JNSource05:05 (Day 1)0
2MTIMITAWAL05:13 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)6
3BRNBARHAN JN05:23 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)14
4SWTSHIWALA TEHU H05:31 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)21
5SWWSHAHANAGAR TIMARUA05:38 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)26
6JSCJALESAR CITY05:50 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)33
7KWWKUSWA H06:02 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)44
8AWGAWA GARH06:11 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)52
9JWKJAWAHARPUR KAMSAN H06:28 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)64
10ETAHETAH07:00 (Day 1)Destination73
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :