ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Feb-2017 13:17:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TDL ETAH PASS (54467)
TUNDLA JN to ETAH
TDL ETAH PASS (54467)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TDL ETAH PASS (54467)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TDLTUNDLA JNSource05:40 (Day 1)0
2MTIMITAWAL05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)6
3BRNBARHAN JN05:58 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)14
4SWTSHIWALA TEHU H06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)21
5SWWSHAHANAGAR TIMARUA06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)26
6JSCJALESAR CITY06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)33
7KWWKUSWA H06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)44
8AWGAWA GARH07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)52
9JWKJAWAHARPUR KAMSAN H07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)64
10ETAHETAH08:00 (Day 1)Destination73
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :