ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 30-Mar-2017 16:26:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ETAH TDL PASS (54468)
ETAH to TUNDLA JN
ETAH TDL PASS (54468)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ETAH TDL PASS (54468)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ETAHETAHSource08:30 (Day 1)0
2JWKJAWAHARPUR KAMSAN H08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)8
3AWGAWA GARH08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)21
4KWWKUSWA H09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)29
5JSCJALESAR CITY09:18 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)39
6SWWSHAHANAGAR TIMARUA09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)46
7SWTSHIWALA TEHU H09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)51
8BRNBARHAN JN09:46 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)58
9MTIMITAWAL09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)66
10TDLTUNDLA JN10:10 (Day 1)Destination73
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :