ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Apr-2017 09:18:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TDL ETAH PASS (54469)
TUNDLA JN to ETAH
TDL ETAH PASS (54469)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TDL ETAH PASS (54469)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TDLTUNDLA JNSource10:50 (Day 1)0
2MTIMITAWAL10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)6
3BRNBARHAN JN11:06 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)14
4SWTSHIWALA TEHU H11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)21
5SWWSHAHANAGAR TIMARUA11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)26
6JSCJALESAR CITY11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)33
7KWWKUSWA H11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)44
8AWGAWA GARH11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)52
9JWKJAWAHARPUR KAMSAN H12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)64
10ETAHETAH12:40 (Day 1)Destination73
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :