ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 22:09:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ETAH TDL PASS (54470)
ETAH to TUNDLA JN
ETAH TDL PASS (54470)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ETAH TDL PASS (54470)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ETAHETAHSource16:00 (Day 1)0
2JWKJAWAHARPUR KAMSAN H16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)8
3AWGAWA GARH16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)21
4KWWKUSWA H16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)29
5JSCJALESAR CITY16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)39
6SWWSHAHANAGAR TIMARUA16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)46
7SWTSHIWALA TEHU H17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)51
8BRNBARHAN JN17:12 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)58
9MTIMITAWAL17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)66
10TDLTUNDLA JN17:50 (Day 1)Destination73
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :