ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Feb-2017 09:42:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLI RKSH PASS (54471)
DELHI to RISHIKESH
DLI RKSH PASS (54471)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
VP
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
D
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
D
11
GN
12
GN
13
D
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: DLI RKSH PASS (54471)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource17:35 (Day 1)0
2DSADELHI SHAHDARA17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)6
3VVBVIVEKA VIHAR17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)8
4SBBSAHIBABAD18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)13
5GZBGHAZIABAD18:24 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)19
6GZNN GHAZIABAD18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)25
7GUHGULDHAR18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)29
8DXHDUHAI18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)33
9MUDMURADNAGAR18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)37
10MDNRMODINAGAR19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)47
11MUZMOHIUDDINPUR19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)55
12PRTPPARTAPUR19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)60
13MTCMEERUT CITY19:43 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)67
14MUTMEERUT CANT19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)71
15PQYPABLI KHAS19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)76
16DRLADAURALA20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)83
17SKFSAKHOTI TANDA20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)91
18KATKHATAULI20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)100
19MSPMANSURPUR20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)109
20JDWJARAUDA NARA20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)115
21MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR21:12 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)122
22BMHRBAMANHERI21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)127
23RNAROHANA KALAN21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)134
24DBDDEOBAND21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)146
25THJTALHERI BAZURG21:50 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)156
26NGLNAGAL21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)164
27TPZTAPRI22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)174
28SRESAHARANPUR22:50 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)180
29BAEBALIAKHERI23:37 (Day 1)23:39 (Day 1)190
30CDLCHODIALA23:56 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)201
31IQBIQBALPUR00:06 (Day 2)00:08 (Day 2)208
32RKROORKEE00:17 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)215
33DNRADHANDHERA00:26 (Day 2)00:28 (Day 2)218
34LDRLANDAURA00:35 (Day 2)00:37 (Day 2)223
35DSNIDAUSNI00:44 (Day 2)00:46 (Day 2)228
36LRJLAKSAR JN01:10 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)233
37ATMOAITHAL01:48 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)241
38PRIPATHRI02:00 (Day 2)02:01 (Day 2)247
39IKKIKKAR02:08 (Day 2)02:09 (Day 2)252
40JWPJWALAPUR02:16 (Day 2)02:18 (Day 2)257
41HWHARIDWAR JN02:30 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)260
42MOTCMOTICHUR04:41 (Day 2)04:43 (Day 2)265
43RWLRAIWALA04:58 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)272
44VRHVIRBHADRA05:13 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)278
45RKSHRISHIKESH05:35 (Day 2)Destination283
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :