ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 19:53:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLI RKSH PASS (54471)
DELHI to RISHIKESH
DLI RKSH PASS (54471)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
VP
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
D
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
D
11
GN
12
GN
13
D
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: DLI RKSH PASS (54471)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource17:35 (Day 1)0
2DSADELHI SHAHDARA17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)6
3VVBVIVEKA VIHAR17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)8
4SBBSAHIBABAD18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)13
5GZBGHAZIABAD18:24 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)19
6GZNN GHAZIABAD18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)25
7GUHGULDHAR18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)29
8DXHDUHAI18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)33
9MUDMURADNAGAR19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)37
10MDNRMODINAGAR19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)47
11MUZMOHIUDDINPUR19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)55
12PRTPPARTAPUR19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)60
13MTCMEERUT CITY19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)67
14MUTMEERUT CANT19:52 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)71
15PQYPABLI KHAS20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)76
16DRLADAURALA20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)83
17SKFSAKHOTI TANDA20:18 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)91
18KATKHATAULI20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)100
19MSPMANSURPUR20:43 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)109
20JDWJARAUDA NARA20:58 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)115
21MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR21:13 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)122
22BMHRBAMANHERI21:22 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)127
23RNAROHANA KALAN21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)134
24DBDDEOBAND21:47 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)146
25THJTALHERI BAZURG21:58 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)156
26NGLNAGAL22:07 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)164
27TPZTAPRI22:19 (Day 1)22:21 (Day 1)174
28SRESAHARANPUR22:50 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)180
29BAEBALIAKHERI23:37 (Day 1)23:39 (Day 1)190
30CDLCHODIALA23:56 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)201
31IQBIQBALPUR00:06 (Day 2)00:08 (Day 2)208
32RKROORKEE00:17 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)215
33DNRADHANDHERA00:26 (Day 2)00:28 (Day 2)218
34LDRLANDAURA00:35 (Day 2)00:37 (Day 2)223
35DSNIDAUSNI00:44 (Day 2)00:46 (Day 2)228
36LRJLAKSAR JN01:10 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)233
37ATMOAITHAL01:48 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)241
38PRIPATHRI01:57 (Day 2)01:59 (Day 2)247
39IKKIKKAR02:06 (Day 2)02:08 (Day 2)252
40JWPJWALAPUR02:15 (Day 2)02:17 (Day 2)257
41HWHARIDWAR JN02:30 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)260
42MOTCMOTICHUR03:18 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)265
43RWLRAIWALA03:31 (Day 2)03:33 (Day 2)272
44VRHVIRBHADRA03:45 (Day 2)03:47 (Day 2)278
45RKSHRISHIKESH04:20 (Day 2)Destination283
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :