ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 07:40:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RKSH DLI PASS (54472)
RISHIKESH to DELHI
RKSH DLI PASS (54472)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
VP
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: RKSH DLI PASS (54472)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RKSHRISHIKESHSource07:00 (Day 1)0
2VRHVIRBHADRA07:10 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)5
3RWLRAIWALA07:25 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)11
4MOTCMOTICHUR07:38 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)18
5HWHARIDWAR JN08:00 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)22
6JWPJWALAPUR08:10 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)26
7IKKIKKAR08:19 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)31
8PRIPATHRI08:29 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)36
9ATMOAITHAL08:40 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)42
10LRJLAKSAR JN08:55 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)50
11DSNIDAUSNI09:27 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)55
12LDRLANDAURA09:38 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)60
13DNRADHANDHERA09:47 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)65
14RKROORKEE09:56 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)68
15IQBIQBALPUR10:10 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)75
16CDLCHODIALA10:21 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)82
17SNKESUNEHTI KHARKHARI H10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)87
18BAEBALIAKHERI10:38 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)92
19SRESAHARANPUR11:40 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)103
20TPZTAPRI12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)109
21NGLNAGAL12:38 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)119
22THJTALHERI BAZURG12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)127
23DBDDEOBAND12:58 (Day 1)12:59 (Day 1)137
24RNAROHANA KALAN13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)148
25BMHRBAMANHERI13:37 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)156
26MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR13:53 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)161
27JDWJARAUDA NARA14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)168
28MSPMANSURPUR14:13 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)173
29KATKHATAULI14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)183
30SKFSAKHOTI TANDA14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)192
31DRLADAURALA14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)200
32PQYPABLI KHAS14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)207
33MUTMEERUT CANT15:01 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)212
34MTCMEERUT CITY15:10 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)216
35PRTPPARTAPUR15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)223
36MUZMOHIUDDINPUR15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)228
37MDNRMODINAGAR15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)236
38MUDMURADNAGAR15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)246
39DXHDUHAI15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)250
40GUHGULDHAR16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)254
41GZNN GHAZIABAD16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)258
42GZBGHAZIABAD16:57 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)263
43SBBSAHIBABAD17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)270
44VVBVIVEKA VIHAR17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)275
45DSADELHI SHAHDARA17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)277
46DLIDELHI17:50 (Day 1)Destination283
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :