ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2017 11:59:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DELHI SRE PASS (54473)
DELHI to SAHARANPUR
DELHI SRE PASS (54473)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
Train Schedule: DELHI SRE PASS (54473)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource18:15 (Day 1)0
2DSBSADAR BAZAR18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)1
3NDLSNEW DELHI18:33 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)3
4CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)4
5TKJTILAK BRIDGE18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)5
6MWCMANDAWALI CHANDER VIHAR H18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)12
7ANVRANAND VIHAR19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)16
8CNJCHANDER NAGAR H19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)18
9SBBSAHIBABAD19:13 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)21
10GZBGHAZIABAD19:34 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)28
11GZNN GHAZIABAD19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)34
12GUHGULDHAR19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)38
13DXHDUHAI19:59 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)42
14MUDMURADNAGAR20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)46
15MDNRMODINAGAR20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)56
16MUZMOHIUDDINPUR20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)64
17PRTPPARTAPUR20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)69
18MTCMEERUT CITY20:51 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)75
19MUTMEERUT CANT20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)80
20PQYPABLI KHAS21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)84
21DRLADAURALA21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)92
22SKFSAKHOTI TANDA21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)100
23KATKHATAULI21:40 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)109
24MSPMANSURPUR22:26 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)118
25JDWJARAUDA NARA22:33 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)124
26MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR22:40 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)131
27BMHRBAMANHERI22:49 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)135
28RNAROHANA KALAN22:57 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)143
29DBDDEOBAND23:09 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)155
30TPZTAPRI23:36 (Day 1)23:37 (Day 1)182
31SRESAHARANPUR00:10 (Day 2)Destination189
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :