ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2017 18:48:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SRE DLI PASS (54474)
SAHARANPUR to DELHI
SRE DLI PASS (54474)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
Train Schedule: SRE DLI PASS (54474)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SRESAHARANPURSource03:55 (Day 1)0
2DBDDEOBAND04:23 (Day 1)04:25 (Day 1)34
3RNAROHANA KALAN04:35 (Day 1)04:37 (Day 1)45
4MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR04:48 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)58
5MSPMANSURPUR05:07 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)70
6KATKHATAULI05:19 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)80
7SKFSAKHOTI TANDA05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)89
8DRLADAURALA05:41 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)97
9PQYPABLI KHAS05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)104
10MUTMEERUT CANT05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)109
11MTCMEERUT CITY06:06 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)113
12PRTPPARTAPUR06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)120
13MUZMOHIUDDINPUR06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)125
14MDNRMODINAGAR06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)133
15MUDMURADNAGAR06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)143
16DXHDUHAI06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)147
17GUHGULDHAR07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)151
18GZNN GHAZIABAD07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)155
19GZBGHAZIABAD07:40 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)160
20SBBSAHIBABAD07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)167
21CNJCHANDER NAGAR H07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)171
22ANVRANAND VIHAR08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)173
23MWCMANDAWALI CHANDER VIHAR H08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)177
24TKJTILAK BRIDGE08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)183
25CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)185
26NDLSNEW DELHI08:35 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)186
27DSBSADAR BAZAR08:43 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)188
28DLIDELHI09:00 (Day 1)Destination189
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :