ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 08:25:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SRE DLI PASS (54474)
SAHARANPUR to DELHI
SRE DLI PASS (54474)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
VP
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
D
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: SRE DLI PASS (54474)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SRESAHARANPURSource03:55 (Day 1)0
2DBDDEOBAND04:25 (Day 1)04:27 (Day 1)34
3RNAROHANA KALAN04:35 (Day 1)04:37 (Day 1)45
4MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR04:48 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)58
5MSPMANSURPUR05:07 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)70
6KATKHATAULI05:19 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)80
7SKFSAKHOTI TANDA05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)89
8DRLADAURALA05:41 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)97
9PQYPABLI KHAS05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)104
10MUTMEERUT CANT05:57 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)109
11MTCMEERUT CITY06:06 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)113
12PRTPPARTAPUR06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)120
13MUZMOHIUDDINPUR06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)125
14MDNRMODINAGAR06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)133
15MUDMURADNAGAR06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)143
16DXHDUHAI06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)147
17GUHGULDHAR07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)151
18GZNN GHAZIABAD07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)155
19GZBGHAZIABAD07:33 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)160
20SBBSAHIBABAD07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)167
21CNJCHANDER NAGAR H07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)171
22ANVRANAND VIHAR07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)173
23MWCMANDAWALI CHANDER VIHAR H08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)177
24TKJTILAK BRIDGE08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)183
25CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)185
26NDLSNEW DELHI08:30 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)186
27DSBSADAR BAZAR08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)188
28DLIDELHI08:55 (Day 1)Destination189
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :