ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2017 09:58:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLI HW PASS (54475)
DELHI to HARIDWAR JN
DLI HW PASS (54475)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
Train Schedule: DLI HW PASS (54475)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource10:30 (Day 1)0
2DSADELHI SHAHDARA10:53 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)6
3BHHZBEHTA HAZIPUR11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)11
4NOLINOLI11:25 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)14
5NTGNUSRATABAD KHARKHARI H11:48 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)18
6GTRAGOTRA11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)22
7FAPFAKHARPUR H12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)25
8KEXKHEKRA12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)28
9SFASUNEHRA12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)32
10AHQAHERA12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)35
11BPMBAGHPAT ROAD12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)38
12SUJRSUJRA12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)44
13AIHALAWALPUR IDRISPUR12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)48
14BADKBARKA H12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)51
15BTUBARAUT12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)54
16BAOLBAWLI H13:01 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)59
17KPKIQASIMPUR KHERI13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)63
18BDHPBHUDPUR13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)67
19ASARASRA HALT13:22 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)71
20AILMAILAM H13:28 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)73
21KQLKANDHLA13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)79
22KZIKHANDRAWALI H13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)86
23GLBNGUJRAN BALWA H13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)89
24SMQLSHAMLI14:05 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)93
25SLWRSILAWAR14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)100
26HINDHIND14:33 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)104
27HHPHARHAR FATEHPUR14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)108
28TBTNTHANA BHAWAN TOWN H14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)112
29THBNTHANA BHAWAN15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)115
30NNXNANAUTA15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)125
31SNAPSONA ARJUNPUR15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)131
32RPMNRAMPUR MANIHARAN15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)136
33BNQLBHANKALA H15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)141
34MNZMANANI15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)146
35TPZTAPRI16:01 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)157
36SRESAHARANPUR16:20 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)163
37BAEBALIAKHERI17:21 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)173
38SNKESUNEHTI KHARKHARI H17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)179
39CDLCHODIALA17:40 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)184
40IQBIQBALPUR17:51 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)191
41RKROORKEE18:05 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)198
42DNRADHANDHERA18:15 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)201
43LDRLANDAURA18:24 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)206
44DSNIDAUSNI18:36 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)211
45LRJLAKSAR JN18:50 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)216
46ATMOAITHAL20:50 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)224
47PRIPATHRI21:01 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)230
48IKKIKKAR21:11 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)235
49JWPJWALAPUR21:30 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)240
50HWHARIDWAR JN21:55 (Day 1)Destination243
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :