ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 14:10:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLI HW PASS (54475)
DELHI to HARIDWAR JN
DLI HW PASS (54475)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
VP
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
D
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: DLI HW PASS (54475)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource10:30 (Day 1)0
2DSADELHI SHAHDARA10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)6
3BHHZBEHTA HAZIPUR11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)11
4NOLINOLI11:23 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)14
5NTGNUSRATABAD KHARKHARI H11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)18
6GTRAGOTRA11:48 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)22
7FAPFAKHARPUR H11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)25
8KEXKHEKRA12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)28
9SFASUNEHRA12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)32
10AHQAHERA12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)35
11BPMBAGHPAT ROAD12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)38
12SUJRSUJRA12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)44
13AIHALAWALPUR IDRISPUR12:37 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)48
14BADKBARKA H12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)51
15BTUBARAUT12:49 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)54
16BAOLBAWLI H12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)59
17KPKIQASIMPUR KHERI13:05 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)63
18BDHPBHUDPUR13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)67
19ASARASRA HALT13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)71
20AILMAILAM H13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)73
21KQLKANDHLA13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)79
22KZIKHANDRAWALI H13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)86
23GLBNGUJRAN BALWA H13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)89
24SMQLSHAMLI13:58 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)93
25SLWRSILAWAR14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)100
26HINDHIND14:31 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)104
27HHPHARHAR FATEHPUR14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)108
28TBTNTHANA BHAWAN TOWN H14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)112
29THBNTHANA BHAWAN15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)115
30NNXNANAUTA15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)125
31SNAPSONA ARJUNPUR15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)131
32RPMNRAMPUR MANIHARAN15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)136
33BNQLBHANKALA H15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)141
34MNZMANANI15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)146
35TPZTAPRI16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)157
36SRESAHARANPUR16:20 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)163
37BAEBALIAKHERI17:21 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)173
38SNKESUNEHTI KHARKHARI H17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)179
39CDLCHODIALA17:40 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)184
40IQBIQBALPUR17:51 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)191
41RKROORKEE18:05 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)198
42DNRADHANDHERA18:15 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)201
43LDRLANDAURA18:24 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)206
44DSNIDAUSNI18:36 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)211
45LRJLAKSAR JN18:50 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)216
46ATMOAITHAL20:28 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)224
47PRIPATHRI20:43 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)230
48IKKIKKAR20:53 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)235
49JWPJWALAPUR21:02 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)240
50HWHARIDWAR JN21:25 (Day 1)Destination243
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :