ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 07:58:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HW DLI PASS (54476)
HARIDWAR JN to DELHI
HW DLI PASS (54476)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
VP
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
D
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
D
12
GN
13
GN
14
D
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: HW DLI PASS (54476)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHARIDWAR JNSource04:10 (Day 1)0
2JWPJWALAPUR04:15 (Day 1)04:17 (Day 1)3
3IKKIKKAR04:24 (Day 1)04:26 (Day 1)8
4PRIPATHRI04:33 (Day 1)04:35 (Day 1)13
5ATMOAITHAL04:44 (Day 1)04:46 (Day 1)19
6LRJLAKSAR JN05:00 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)27
7DSNIDAUSNI05:58 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)32
8LDRLANDAURA06:07 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)37
9DNRADHANDHERA06:20 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)42
10RKROORKEE06:32 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)45
11IQBIQBALPUR06:46 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)52
12CDLCHODIALA06:57 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)59
13SNKESUNEHTI KHARKHARI H07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)64
14BAEBALIAKHERI07:18 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)70
15SRESAHARANPUR08:30 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)80
16TPZTAPRI09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)86
17MNZMANANI09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)97
18BNQLBHANKALA H09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)102
19RPMNRAMPUR MANIHARAN09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)107
20SNAPSONA ARJUNPUR09:44 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)112
21NNXNANAUTA09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)118
22THBNTHANA BHAWAN10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)128
23TBTNTHANA BHAWAN TOWN H10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)131
24HHPHARHAR FATEHPUR10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)135
25HINDHIND10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)139
26SLWRSILAWAR10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)143
27SMQLSHAMLI10:48 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)150
28GLBNGUJRAN BALWA H12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)154
29KZIKHANDRAWALI H12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)157
30KQLKANDHLA12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)164
31AILMAILAM H12:37 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)170
32ASARASRA HALT12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)172
33BDHPBHUDPUR12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)176
34KPKIQASIMPUR KHERI13:00 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)179
35BAOLBAWLI H13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)184
36BTUBARAUT13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)189
37BADKBARKA H13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)192
38AIHALAWALPUR IDRISPUR13:40 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)195
39SUJRSUJRA13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)199
40BPMBAGHPAT ROAD14:02 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)205
41AHQAHERA14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)208
42SFASUNEHRA14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)211
43KEXKHEKRA14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)215
44FAPFAKHARPUR H14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)218
45GTRAGOTRA14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)221
46NTGNUSRATABAD KHARKHARI H14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)225
47NOLINOLI15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)229
48BHHZBEHTA HAZIPUR15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)232
49DSADELHI SHAHDARA15:40 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)237
50DLIDELHI16:10 (Day 1)Destination243
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :