ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2017 11:56:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UMB KLK PASS (54531)
AMBALA CANT JN to KALKA
UMB KLK PASS (54531)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
Train Schedule: UMB KLK PASS (54531)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UMBAMBALA CANT JNSource18:30 (Day 1)0
2DKTDHULKOT18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)12
3LLULALRU18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)27
4DHPRDAPPAR19:00 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)34
5GHGGHAGGHAR19:14 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)50
6CDGCHANDIGARH19:35 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)67
7CNDMCHANDI MANDIR19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)81
8KLKKALKA20:20 (Day 1)Destination104
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :