ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 19:38:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UMB KLK PASS (54531)
AMBALA CANT JN to KALKA
UMB KLK PASS (54531)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
VP
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: UMB KLK PASS (54531)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UMBAMBALA CANT JNSource18:30 (Day 1)0
2DKTDHULKOT18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)12
3LLULALRU18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)28
4DHPRDAPPAR19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)34
5GHGGHAGGHAR19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)51
6CDGCHANDIGARH19:35 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)68
7CNDMCHANDI MANDIR19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)81
8KLKKALKA20:20 (Day 1)Destination105
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :