ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2017 05:47:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UMB KLK PASS (54532)
KALKA to AMBALA CANT JN
UMB KLK PASS (54532)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: UMB KLK PASS (54532)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KLKKALKASource13:05 (Day 1)0
2CNDMCHANDI MANDIR13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)23
3CDGCHANDIGARH13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)37
4GHGGHAGGHAR13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)53
5DHPRDAPPAR14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)70
6LLULALRU14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)77
7DKTDHULKOT14:28 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)92
8UMBAMBALA CANT JN14:45 (Day 1)Destination104
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :