ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 13:45:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NZM UMB PASS (54539)
H NIZAMUDDIN to AMBALA CANT JN
NZM UMB PASS (54539)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
VP
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
10
A
Train Schedule: NZM UMB PASS (54539)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NZMH NIZAMUDDINSource03:00 (Day 1)0
2NDLSNEW DELHI03:20 (Day 1)03:30 (Day 1)7
3DLIDELHI03:50 (Day 1)04:20 (Day 1)10
4DSADELHI SHAHDARA04:35 (Day 1)04:36 (Day 1)16
5VVBVIVEKA VIHAR04:41 (Day 1)04:42 (Day 1)19
6SBBSAHIBABAD04:50 (Day 1)04:52 (Day 1)23
7GZBGHAZIABAD05:11 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)30
8GZNN GHAZIABAD05:24 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)36
9GUHGULDHAR05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)40
10DXHDUHAI05:36 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)43
11MUDMURADNAGAR05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)48
12MDNRMODINAGAR05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)58
13MUZMOHIUDDINPUR06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)65
14PRTPPARTAPUR06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)70
15MTCMEERUT CITY06:25 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)77
16MUTMEERUT CANT07:02 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)81
17PQYPABLI KHAS07:10 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)86
18DRLADAURALA07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)94
19SKFSAKHOTI TANDA07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)101
20KATKHATAULI07:43 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)110
21MSPMANSURPUR08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)120
22JDWJARAUDA NARA08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)125
23MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR09:05 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)133
24BMHRBAMANHERI09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)137
25RNAROHANA KALAN09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)145
26DBDDEOBAND09:45 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)156
27THJTALHERI BAZURG10:03 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)166
28NGLNAGAL10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)174
29TPZTAPRI10:56 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)184
30SRESAHARANPUR11:15 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)191
31PKYPILKHANI11:56 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)198
32SSWSARSAWA12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)204
33KNZKALANOUR12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)214
34YJUDYAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI12:23 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)221
35JUDWJAGADHRI WSHOP12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)226
36DZPDARAZPUR12:51 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)230
37MFBMUSTAFABAD13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)238
38RAABARARA13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)247
39TDWTANDWAL13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)252
40KESKESRI13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)259
41DOKYDUKHERI13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)264
42UMBAMBALA CANT JN14:15 (Day 1)Destination272
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :