ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 00:12:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER (54540)
AMBALA CANT JN to H NIZAMUDDIN
AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER (54540)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
VP
10
GRD
Train Schedule: AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER (54540)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UMBAMBALA CANT JNSource14:35 (Day 1)0
2DOKYDUKHERI14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)7
3KESKESRI14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)13
4TDWTANDWAL14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)19
5RAABARARA15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)24
6MFBMUSTAFABAD15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)33
7DZPDARAZPUR15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)41
8JUDWJAGADHRI WSHOP15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)46
9YJUDYAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI15:43 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)51
10KNZKALANOUR16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)57
11SSWSARSAWA16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)67
12PKYPILKHANI16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)73
13SRESAHARANPUR16:55 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)81
14TPZTAPRI18:19 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)87
15NGLNAGAL18:35 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)97
16THJTALHERI BAZURG18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)105
17DBDDEOBAND19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)115
18RNAROHANA KALAN19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)127
19BMHRBAMANHERI19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)134
20MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR19:38 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)139
21JDWJARAUDA NARA19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)146
22MSPMANSURPUR19:58 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)152
23KATKHATAULI20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)161
24SKFSAKHOTI TANDA20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)170
25DRLADAURALA20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)178
26PQYPABLI KHAS20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)185
27MUTMEERUT CANT20:47 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)190
28MTCMEERUT CITY21:04 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)194
29PRTPPARTAPUR21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)201
30MUZMOHIUDDINPUR21:48 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)206
31MDNRMODINAGAR22:14 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)214
32MUDMURADNAGAR22:26 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)224
33GUHGULDHAR22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)232
34GZBGHAZIABAD23:10 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)242
35SBBSAHIBABAD23:21 (Day 1)23:22 (Day 1)248
36VVBVIVEKA VIHAR23:28 (Day 1)23:29 (Day 1)253
37DSADELHI SHAHDARA23:34 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)255
38DLIDELHI23:55 (Day 1)00:10 (Day 2)261
39NDLSNEW DELHI00:30 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)265
40NZMH NIZAMUDDIN01:00 (Day 2)Destination272
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :