ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 16:04:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MTC UMB PASS (54541)
MEERUT CITY to AMBALA CANT JN
MTC UMB PASS (54541)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
VP
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
D
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: MTC UMB PASS (54541)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MTCMEERUT CITYSource05:15 (Day 1)0
2MUTMEERUT CANT05:21 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)4
3PQYPABLI KHAS05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)8
4DRLADAURALA05:38 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)16
5SKFSAKHOTI TANDA05:58 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)24
6KATKHATAULI06:22 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)33
7MSPMANSURPUR06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)42
8JDWJARAUDA NARA06:43 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)48
9MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR06:57 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)55
10BMHRBAMANHERI07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)60
11RNAROHANA KALAN07:18 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)67
12DBDDEOBAND07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)79
13THJTALHERI BAZURG07:44 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)89
14NGLNAGAL07:59 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)97
15TPZTAPRI08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)107
16SRESAHARANPUR08:45 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)113
17PKYPILKHANI09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)121
18SSWSARSAWA09:18 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)126
19KNZKALANOUR09:29 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)137
20YJUDYAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI09:38 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)143
21JUDWJAGADHRI WSHOP09:54 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)148
22DZPDARAZPUR10:02 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)153
23MFBMUSTAFABAD10:12 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)161
24RAABARARA10:22 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)170
25TDWTANDWAL10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)175
26KESKESRI10:37 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)181
27DOKYDUKHERI10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)187
28UMBAMBALA CANT JN11:10 (Day 1)Destination194
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :