ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 11:27:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UMB MTC PASS (54542)
AMBALA CANT JN to MEERUT CITY
UMB MTC PASS (54542)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
VP
10
GRD
Train Schedule: UMB MTC PASS (54542)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UMBAMBALA CANT JNSource16:25 (Day 1)0
2DOKYDUKHERI16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)7
3KESKESRI16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)13
4TDWTANDWAL16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)19
5RAABARARA16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)24
6MFBMUSTAFABAD17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)33
7DZPDARAZPUR17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)41
8JUDWJAGADHRI WSHOP17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)46
9YJUDYAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI17:30 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)51
10KNZKALANOUR17:55 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)57
11SSWSARSAWA18:06 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)67
12PKYPILKHANI18:18 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)73
13SRESAHARANPUR19:05 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)81
14TPZTAPRI20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)87
15NGLNAGAL20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)97
16THJTALHERI BAZURG20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)105
17DBDDEOBAND21:03 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)115
18RNAROHANA KALAN21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)127
19BMHRBAMANHERI21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)134
20MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR21:32 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)139
21JDWJARAUDA NARA21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)146
22MSPMANSURPUR21:55 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)152
23KATKHATAULI22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)161
24SKFSAKHOTI TANDA22:24 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)170
25DRLADAURALA22:33 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)178
26PQYPABLI KHAS22:47 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)185
27MUTMEERUT CANT22:55 (Day 1)23:01 (Day 1)190
28MTCMEERUT CITY23:30 (Day 1)Destination194
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :