ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Feb-2017 02:38:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UMB BTI PASS (54551)
AMBALA CANT JN to BHATINDA JN
UMB BTI PASS (54551)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
Train Schedule: UMB BTI PASS (54551)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UMBAMBALA CANT JNSource12:45 (Day 1)0
2UBCAMBALA CITY12:56 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)7
3SMUSAMBHU13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)17
4RPJRAJPURA JN13:19 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)27
5KLIKAULI13:33 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)39
6DOCDAUN KALAN13:42 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)46
7PTAPATIALA13:56 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)53
8PTEPATIALA CANT14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)57
9DBNDHABLAN14:28 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)65
10NBANABHA14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)78
11KKRLKAKRALA H14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)84
12CTWCHHINTANWALA14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)92
13KLSXKAULSERI15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)98
14DUIDHURI JN15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)106
15ALALALAL15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)118
16SEQSEKHA16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)127
17BNNBARNALA16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)136
18HYAHADIAYA16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)142
19GUNSGHUNAS H16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)150
20TAPATAPA16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)155
21JHKJETHUKE17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)160
22PULRAMPURA PHUL17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)169
23LHMLEHRA MUHABBAT17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)176
24BCUBHUCHCHU17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)184
25BTICBHATINDA CANTT18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)192
26BTIBHATINDA JN18:30 (Day 1)Destination201
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :