ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 07:59:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UMB BTI PASS (54551)
AMBALA CANT JN to BHATINDA JN
UMB BTI PASS (54551)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: UMB BTI PASS (54551)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UMBAMBALA CANT JNSource12:45 (Day 1)0
2UBCAMBALA CITY12:56 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)7
3SMUSAMBHU13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)17
4RPJRAJPURA JN13:19 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)27
5KLIKAULI13:33 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)39
6DOCDAUN KALAN13:42 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)46
7PTAPATIALA13:56 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)53
8PTEPATIALA CANT14:06 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)57
9DBNDHABLAN14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)65
10NBANABHA14:28 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)78
11KKRLKAKRALA H14:36 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)84
12CTWCHHINTANWALA14:44 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)92
13KLSXKAULSERI14:53 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)98
14DUIDHURI JN15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)106
15ALALALAL15:25 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)118
16SEQSEKHA15:35 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)127
17BNNBARNALA15:55 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)136
18HYAHADIAYA16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)142
19GUNSGHUNAS H16:13 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)150
20TAPATAPA16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)155
21JHKJETHUKE16:29 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)160
22PULRAMPURA PHUL16:38 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)169
23LHMLEHRA MUHABBAT16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)176
24BCUBHUCHCHU16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)184
25BTICBHATINDA CANTT17:08 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)192
26BTIBHATINDA JN18:00 (Day 1)Destination201
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :