ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 03:54:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BTI UMB PASS (54552)
BHATINDA JN to AMBALA CANT JN
BTI UMB PASS (54552)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
D
11
GRD
Train Schedule: BTI UMB PASS (54552)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BTIBHATINDA JNSource07:30 (Day 1)0
2BTICBHATINDA CANTT07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)8
3BCUBHUCHCHU07:50 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)17
4LHMLEHRA MUHABBAT08:08 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)25
5PULRAMPURA PHUL08:16 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)32
6JHKJETHUKE08:26 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)40
7TAPATAPA08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)45
8GUNSGHUNAS H08:41 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)50
9HYAHADIAYA08:50 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)58
10BNNBARNALA08:58 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)64
11SEQSEKHA09:10 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)74
12ALALALAL09:20 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)82
13DUIDHURI JN09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)95
14KLSXKAULSERI09:46 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)102
15CTWCHHINTANWALA09:55 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)108
16KKRLKAKRALA H10:03 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)116
17NBANABHA10:10 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)122
18DBNDHABLAN10:24 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)135
19PTEPATIALA CANT10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)143
20PTAPATIALA10:43 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)148
21DOCDAUN KALAN10:57 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)154
22KLIKAULI11:14 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)162
23RPJRAJPURA JN11:36 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)173
24SMUSAMBHU11:50 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)184
25UBCAMBALA CITY12:16 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)193
26UMBAMBALA CANT JN12:40 (Day 1)Destination201
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :