ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 23:29:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UMB DUI PASS (54553)
AMBALA CANT JN to DHURI JN
UMB DUI PASS (54553)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: UMB DUI PASS (54553)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UMBAMBALA CANT JNSource15:55 (Day 1)0
2UBCAMBALA CITY16:04 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)7
3SMUSAMBHU16:15 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)17
4RPJRAJPURA JN16:27 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)27
5KLIKAULI16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)39
6DOCDAUN KALAN16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)46
7PTAPATIALA17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)53
8PTEPATIALA CANT17:23 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)57
9DBNDHABLAN17:32 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)65
10NBANABHA17:45 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)78
11KKRLKAKRALA H17:53 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)84
12CTWCHHINTANWALA18:01 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)92
13KLSXKAULSERI18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)98
14DUIDHURI JN18:25 (Day 1)Destination106
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :