ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 10:24:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DUI BTI PASS (54555)
DHURI JN to BHATINDA JN
DUI BTI PASS (54555)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
Train Schedule: DUI BTI PASS (54555)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DUIDHURI JNSource06:15 (Day 1)0
2ALALALAL06:26 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)12
3SEQSEKHA06:45 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)21
4BNNBARNALA06:55 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)30
5HYAHADIAYA07:04 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)36
6GUNSGHUNAS H07:13 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)44
7TAPATAPA07:20 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)49
8JHKJETHUKE07:28 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)54
9PULRAMPURA PHUL07:37 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)63
10LHMLEHRA MUHABBAT07:46 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)70
11BCUBHUCHCHU07:55 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)78
12BTICBHATINDA CANTT08:12 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)86
13BTIBHATINDA JN08:35 (Day 1)Destination95
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :