ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 09:39:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BTI UMB PASS (54556)
BHATINDA JN to AMBALA CANT JN
BTI UMB PASS (54556)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
D
9
GRD
Train Schedule: BTI UMB PASS (54556)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BTIBHATINDA JNSource17:25 (Day 1)0
2BTICBHATINDA CANTT17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)8
3BCUBHUCHCHU17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)17
4LHMLEHRA MUHABBAT17:56 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)25
5PULRAMPURA PHUL18:01 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)32
6JHKJETHUKE18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)40
7TAPATAPA18:43 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)45
8GUNSGHUNAS H18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)50
9HYAHADIAYA19:00 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)58
10BNNBARNALA19:21 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)64
11SEQSEKHA19:33 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)74
12ALALALAL19:43 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)82
13DUIDHURI JN20:02 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)95
14KLSXKAULSERI20:23 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)102
15CTWCHHINTANWALA20:32 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)108
16KKRLKAKRALA H20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)116
17NBANABHA20:48 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)122
18DBNDHABLAN21:03 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)135
19PTAPATIALA21:33 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)148
20KLIKAULI22:03 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)162
21RPJRAJPURA JN22:20 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)173
22SMUSAMBHU22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)184
23UBCAMBALA CITY22:48 (Day 1)22:49 (Day 1)193
24UMBAMBALA CANT JN23:10 (Day 1)Destination201
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :