ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 07:28:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UMB PTA PASS (54557)
AMBALA CANT JN to PATIALA
UMB PTA PASS (54557)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: UMB PTA PASS (54557)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UMBAMBALA CANT JNSource07:40 (Day 1)0
2UBCAMBALA CITY07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)7
3SMUSAMBHU08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)17
4RPJRAJPURA JN08:16 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)27
5KLIKAULI08:30 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)39
6DOCDAUN KALAN08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)46
7PTAPATIALA09:00 (Day 1)Destination53
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :