ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 05:26:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BTI FKA PASS (54559)
BHATINDA JN to FAZILKA
BTI FKA PASS (54559)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
D
9
GRD
Train Schedule: BTI FKA PASS (54559)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BTIBHATINDA JNSource09:15 (Day 1)0
2BWXBAHMAN DIWANA09:24 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)10
3BHXBULLUANA09:32 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)16
4GDBGIDDARBAHA09:44 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)28
5FSRFAQARSAR09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)34
6MOTMALOUT10:06 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)44
7PKKPAKKI10:21 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)59
8BFEBAHAWAL BASI10:29 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)66
9ABSABOHAR10:43 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)74
10BJMABURJ MOHAR11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)82
11CWDACHUHRIWALA DHANNA11:23 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)90
12KUKAKHUI KHERA11:41 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)102
13FKAFAZILKA12:20 (Day 1)Destination118
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :