ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 01:13:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FKA BTI PASS (54560)
FAZILKA to BHATINDA JN
FKA BTI PASS (54560)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
D
9
GRD
Train Schedule: FKA BTI PASS (54560)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FKAFAZILKASource12:45 (Day 1)0
2KUKAKHUI KHERA13:03 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)16
3CWDACHUHRIWALA DHANNA13:22 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)28
4BJMABURJ MOHAR13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)36
5ABSABOHAR14:00 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)44
6BFEBAHAWAL BASI14:16 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)52
7PKKPAKKI14:24 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)59
8MOTMALOUT14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)74
9FSRFAQARSAR14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)84
10GDBGIDDARBAHA15:00 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)90
11BHXBULLUANA15:13 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)102
12BWXBAHMAN DIWANA15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)108
13BTIBHATINDA JN15:50 (Day 1)Destination118
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :