ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 01:50:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BTI FZR PASS (54561)
BHATINDA JN to FIROZPUR CANT
BTI FZR PASS (54561)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GRD
Train Schedule: BTI FZR PASS (54561)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BTIBHATINDA JNSource06:50 (Day 1)0
2GNAGONEANA BHAI JAGTA06:59 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)12
3CBXCHAND BHAN07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)19
4GJUTGANGSAR JAITU07:16 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)26
5AJTMAJIT GILL MATTA H07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)30
6RLSROMANA ALBEL SINGH07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)34
7KKPKOT KAPURA07:43 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)42
8GZSGIANI ZAIL SINGH SANDHWAN07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)46
9FDKFARIDKOT08:00 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)55
10PKZPIPLI PAKHI KALAN08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)61
11GHAGOLEHWALA08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)68
12KBUKASU BEGU08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)77
13FZRFIROZPUR CANT08:55 (Day 1)Destination87
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :