ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 23:52:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FZR BTI PASS (54562)
FIROZPUR CANT to BHATINDA JN
FZR BTI PASS (54562)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GRD
Train Schedule: FZR BTI PASS (54562)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FZRFIROZPUR CANTSource06:35 (Day 1)0
2KBUKASU BEGU06:45 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)9
3GHAGOLEHWALA06:55 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)19
4PKZPIPLI PAKHI KALAN07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)26
5FDKFARIDKOT07:10 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)32
6GZSGIANI ZAIL SINGH SANDHWAN07:23 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)40
7KKPKOT KAPURA07:40 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)44
8RLSROMANA ALBEL SINGH07:53 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)53
9AJTMAJIT GILL MATTA H08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)57
10GJUTGANGSAR JAITU08:06 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)60
11CBXCHAND BHAN08:16 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)67
12GNAGONEANA BHAI JAGTA08:32 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)75
13BTIBHATINDA JN09:00 (Day 1)Destination87
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :