ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 00:11:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BTI FZR PASS (54563)
BHATINDA JN to FIROZPUR CANT
BTI FZR PASS (54563)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GRD
Train Schedule: BTI FZR PASS (54563)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BTIBHATINDA JNSource14:15 (Day 1)0
2GNAGONEANA BHAI JAGTA14:26 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)12
3CBXCHAND BHAN14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)19
4GJUTGANGSAR JAITU14:44 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)26
5AJTMAJIT GILL MATTA H14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)30
6RLSROMANA ALBEL SINGH14:58 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)34
7KKPKOT KAPURA15:04 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)42
8GZSGIANI ZAIL SINGH SANDHWAN15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)46
9FDKFARIDKOT15:26 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)55
10PKZPIPLI PAKHI KALAN15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)61
11GHAGOLEHWALA15:43 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)68
12KBUKASU BEGU15:54 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)77
13FZRFIROZPUR CANT16:20 (Day 1)Destination87
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :